Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 17

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn83
10943
43
ED109
752
K82
Ekn97
kn65
10964
kn
108652
732
EKD
ED765
KD
K84

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N11811109
S11811109
Ö25232
V25232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT S+2 7 460 35/3
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT S+2 2 460 35/3
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT S+2 5 460 35/3
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT S+2 2 460 35/3
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 4 S+1 4 450 17/21
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 4 S+1 5 450 17/21
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 N+1 6 450 17/21
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 S+1 E 450 17/21
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 4 N+1 6 450 17/21
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 S+1 2 450 17/21
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 S+1 2 450 17/21
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 5 S= 2 450 17/21
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 S+1 2 450 17/21
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 5 S= 2 450 17/21
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 5 S= Kn 450 17/21
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 4 S+1 3 450 17/21
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 S+1 2 450 17/21
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 S+1 2 450 17/21
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 6 S-1 2 -50 1/37
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT S-1 9 -50 1/37