Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 16

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
EK8
K7
Ekn9
106432
kn96532
E1032
106
kn
107
D985
D832
ED8
D4
kn64
K754
K975

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N109668
S109668
Ö34675
V34675
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3NT N+1 10 430 36/2
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3NT N+1 3 430 36/2
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT N+1 10 430 36/2
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 2NT N+2 2 180 29/9
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 1NT S+3 4 180 29/9
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2NT N+2 10 180 29/9
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 2NT N+2 8 180 29/9
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2NT N= 5 120 20/18
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 1NT N+1 5 120 20/18
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 1NT N+1 6 120 20/18
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 2NT N= 5 120 20/18
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 1NT N+1 8 120 20/18
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 N= 10 110 13/25
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 N= 8 110 13/25
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT N-1 5 -50 7/31
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 3NT N-1 2 -50 7/31
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3NT N-1 4 -50 7/31
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT N-1 8 -50 7/31
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT N-2 5 -100 2/36
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 2D Ö= 3 -670 0/38