Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 18

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K53
ED10542
E1072
kn96
93
D964
Dkn43
ED42
Kkn87
kn3
E85
1087
6
K85
K109762

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N77766
S67755
Ö66668
V76678
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3D Ö-3 6 500 38/0
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 2 N+1 Kn 140 36/2
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 2 N= Kn 110 33/5
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 N= Kn 110 33/5
Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 2NT Ö-1 6 50 29/9
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2 Ö-1 6 50 29/9
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 2 N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 2 N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2 N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 2 N-1 Kn -100 22/16
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 2 N-1 2 -100 22/16
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 2NT Ö= 5 -120 15/23
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2NT Ö= 6 -120 15/23
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 2 N-2 Kn -200 8/30
Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3 N-2 3 -200 8/30
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 2D N-1 Kn -200 8/30
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 2D N-1 Kn -200 8/30
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 N-2 Kn -200 8/30
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 3D N-2 Kn -500 2/36
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 3D S-3 6 -800 0/38