Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 15

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn953
K1072
D3
E106
E76
Dkn853
84
K93
8
964
Ekn9762
742
KD1042
E
K105
Dkn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N10781110
S10781110
Ö25522
V25522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 5D V-6 5 1400 38/0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 5D V-5 5 1100 36/2
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 S+2 D 680 34/4
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm 4 S+1 6 650 20/18
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 4 S+1 8 650 20/18
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 4 S+1 8 650 20/18
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 S+1 D 650 20/18
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 S+1 8 650 20/18
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 S+1 8 650 20/18
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 S+1 8 650 20/18
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark 4 S= 8 620 6/32
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3D V-3 5 500 4/34
Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 S+2 8 200 1/37
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3 S+2 8 200 1/37