Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 14

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Öst giv
ingen i zon
96
Ekn1043
D54
EK7
kn107
987
K832
1096
E84
KD65
E1097
kn8
KD532
2
kn6
D5432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1067108
S1067108
Ö37633
V37633
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT N+1 D 430 38/0
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 S= 10 420 35/3
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 4 S= 3 420 35/3
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT N= 9 400 31/7
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3NT N= 7 400 31/7
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 2 S+3 3 200 27/11
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 2 S+3 3 200 27/11
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 2 N+2 Kn 170 23/15
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 N+2 4 170 23/15
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 S= 10 140 20/18
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 N+2 8 130 18/20
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2 S= 2 110 15/23
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 2 N= Kn 110 15/23
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 3 Ö-2 2 100 12/26
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 2 Ö-1 2 50 8/30
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 1NT Ö-1 2 50 8/30
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 2 Ö-1 2 50 8/30
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 2 N-1 Kn -50 2/36
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 2 N-1 Kn -50 2/36
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT N-1 D -50 2/36