Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 13

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
alla i zon
EKD86
1062
KD8
102
7
kn753
10763
Ekn87
1094
EKD94
kn
KD64
kn532
8
E9542
953

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-1 -200
 NT
N382104
S382104
Ö1041135
V1041135
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 4D N= E 790 37/1
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 4D N= E 790 37/1
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 4 N= K 620 33/5
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 4 N= K 620 33/5
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 2 N+1 E 140 30/8
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 N-1 Kn -100 28/10
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist 3 Ö+1 3 -170 26/12
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4D N-1 K -200 24/14
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 4 Ö= 3 -620 22/16
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 5 Ö= 3 -650 10/28
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 Ö+1 3 -650 10/28
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist 4 Ö+1 3 -650 10/28
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 5 Ö= 3 -650 10/28
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 4 Ö+1 3 -650 10/28
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 10/28
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås 4 Ö+1 5 -650 10/28
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 Ö+1 3 -650 10/28
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 10/28
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 5 Ö= 3 -650 10/28
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 10/28