Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 12

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn107
102
9842
KDkn10
D6
EDkn653
73
E95
542
K874
Ekn10
632
EK983
9
KD65
874

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NTD V-2 300
 NT
N895105
S895105
Ö43838
V43838
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 S= E 620 37/1
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 S= E 620 37/1
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 S+1 3 170 33/5
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 S+1 7 170 33/5
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 V-3 K 150 30/8
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3 S= E 140 27/11
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3 S= E 140 27/11
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 4 V-2 K 100 18/20
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 4 V-2 K 100 18/20
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 3 V-2 Kn 100 18/20
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 V-2 K 100 18/20
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 4 V-2 Kn 100 18/20
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 4 V-2 K 100 18/20
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 4 V-2 K 100 18/20
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3 V-1 E 50 7/31
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 V-1 K 50 7/31
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3 V-1 K 50 7/31
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3 V-1 K 50 7/31
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 4 S-1 E -100 1/37
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 4 S-1 E -100 1/37