Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 11

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D98
872
EDkn83
72
1062
5
1054
kn109854
53
Dkn9643
976
63
EKkn74
EK10
K2
EKD

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 1520
 NT
N1013101313
S1013101313
Ö30300
V30300
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Per Laving - Peo Lindholm 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg 7NT N= 3 1520 32/6
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 7NT S= Kn 1520 32/6
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund 6NT N+1 4 1020 15/23
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 6NT N+1 6 1020 15/23
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 6NT S+1 10 1020 15/23
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 6NT S+1 9 1020 15/23
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 15/23
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 6 S+1 5 1010 2/36
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 6 N+1 4 1010 2/36
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 6 S+1 5 1010 2/36