Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 9

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
5
9752
K1098
ED43
Ekn72
Ekn10

K98752
K843
K864
Ekn53
10
D1096
D3
D7642
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N27225
S27225
Ö1169108
V1169108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 V-3 9 300 98/0
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3NT Ö-2 4 200 87/11
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V-2 9 200 87/11
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2NT V-2 9 200 87/11
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 V-2 10 200 87/11
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT Ö-2 6 200 87/11
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 V-2 5 200 87/11
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 V-2 5 200 87/11
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V-2 9 200 87/11
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 V-2 7 200 87/11
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT Ö-2 4 200 87/11
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-1 2 100 60/38
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 6 100 60/38
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 4 V-1 9 100 60/38
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 5 V-1 5 100 60/38
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 V-1 7 100 60/38
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 V-1 3 100 60/38
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 60/38
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 V-1 5 100 60/38
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-1 8 100 60/38
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 V-1 D 100 60/38
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 4 V-1 E 100 60/38
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3 V= 5 -110 40/58
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 Ö= 9 -110 40/58
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 V= 5 -110 40/58
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 2NT Ö= D -120 36/62
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 V= 9 -140 32/66
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 2 V+1 9 -140 32/66
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 Ö= 2 -140 32/66
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 N-3 10 -150 28/70
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 2 V+2 5 -170 25/73
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3 V+1 7 -170 25/73
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2 V+3 3 -200 22/76
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3NT V= 5 -600 18/80
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3NT Ö= 6 -600 18/80
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3NT Ö= 6 -600 18/80
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 V= E -620 10/88
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 V= 5 -620 10/88
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 V= 5 -620 10/88
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 V= 8 -620 10/88
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4 V= 5 -620 10/88
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 2/96
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V+1 5 -650 2/96
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 V+1 9 -650 2/96