Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 8

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
7
ED93
87532
D84
K1084
1042
D109
E92
96532
76
Ekn
K763
EDkn
Kkn85
K64
kn105

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N79967
S79967
Ö64475
V64475
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 4 S= E 420 98/0
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 2 S+2 2 170 95/3
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 95/3
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 1NT S+2 4 150 92/6
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3 S= 4 140 86/12
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 S= 8 140 86/12
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3 S= D 140 86/12
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3 S= 2 140 86/12
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 S= E 140 86/12
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1NT S+1 10 120 74/24
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 1NT S+1 4 120 74/24
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 S= E 110 64/34
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 2 S= 2 110 64/34
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 2 S+1 E 110 64/34
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 60/38
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 1NT S= 4 90 54/44
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 1NT S= 4 90 54/44
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 1NT S= 4 90 54/44
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT S= 4 90 54/44
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 1NT S= 4 90 54/44
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 3 Ö-1 5 50 48/50
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 S-1 10 -50 34/64
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 3 S-1 E -50 34/64
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 S-1 E -50 34/64
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 S-1 4 -50 34/64
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 2NT S-1 8 -50 34/64
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S-1 5 -50 34/64
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 4 S-1 9 -50 34/64
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3 S-1 10 -50 34/64
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 S-1 8 -50 34/64
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 N-1 2 -50 34/64
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 S-1 8 -50 34/64
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 S-1 4 -50 34/64
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 3 S-1 6 -50 34/64
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 4 S-2 2 -100 12/86
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 S-2 2 -100 12/86
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 S-2 9 -100 12/86
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 S-2 4 -100 12/86
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 S-2 2 -100 12/86
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 S-2 2 -100 12/86
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT S-2 8 -100 12/86
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 S-2 8 -100 12/86
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 S-2 2 -100 12/86
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 2/96
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2D Ö= Kn -470 0/98