Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 10

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
alla i zon
D98
K8
kn8754
ED5
7532
Dkn65
D10
kn72
EK
109742
E96
K94
kn1064
E3
K32
10863

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N78476
S78476
Ö65967
V65967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S= D 110 98/0
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 89/9
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3 Ö-1 2 100 89/9
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 Ö-1 6 100 89/9
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3 Ö-1 3 100 89/9
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 Ö-1 4 100 89/9
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 89/9
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 89/9
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 89/9
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 1NT Ö= Kn -90 79/19
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 1NT Ö= Kn -90 79/19
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3 S-1 K -100 74/24
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 2 S-1 D -100 74/24
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2 S-1 D -100 74/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 66/32
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 2 Ö= E -110 66/32
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 2 Ö= K -110 66/32
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 2 Ö= Kn -110 66/32
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 2 Ö= Kn -110 66/32
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 2NT Ö= 6 -120 60/38
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3 Ö= 4 -140 36/62
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö= E -140 36/62
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 36/62
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 36/62
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö= 6 -140 36/62
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 36/62
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 36/62
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 Ö= K -140 36/62
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 36/62
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3 Ö= Kn -140 36/62
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 2 Ö+1 E -140 36/62
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 2 V+1 Kn -140 36/62
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 2 Ö+1 6 -140 36/62
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 36/62
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 Ö= 2 -140 36/62
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 36/62
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 Ö= K -140 36/62
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 36/62
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö+1 2 -140 36/62
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2 Ö+1 10 -140 36/62
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 36/62
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 36/62
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 Ö+1 4 -140 36/62
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/89
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 9/89
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3 Ö+1 K -170 9/89
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3 Ö+1 K -170 9/89
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 N-2 E -200 4/94
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4D N-2 K -500 2/96
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3D Ö= Kn -730 0/98