Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 7

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
alla i zon
5
Dkn6
Ekn1072
8742
D987642
K854

63
E103
E1093
D853
KD
Kkn
72
K964
Ekn1095

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -500
 NT
N79336
S79336
Ö449104
V449104
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3NT Ö-5 5 500 98/0
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 5 V-2 8 200 95/3
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 Ö-2 6 200 95/3
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3 S= 9 110 92/6
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 4 V-1 8 100 88/10
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-1 4 100 88/10
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 5 V-1 E 100 88/10
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 N-1 E -100 82/16
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 S-1 4 -100 82/16
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 S-1 5 -100 82/16
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 V= E -140 78/20
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3 V+1 8 -170 71/27
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3 V+1 4 -170 71/27
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3 V+1 4 -170 71/27
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3 V+1 8 -170 71/27
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 2 V+2 8 -170 71/27
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3 Ö+1 7 -170 71/27
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S-2 2 -200 62/36
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 2 V+3 D -200 62/36
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 V+2 4 -200 62/36
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 5D S-2 8 -500 56/42
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5D S-2 7 -500 56/42
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3NT N-5 4 -500 56/42
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 V= E -620 34/64
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 V= 4 -620 34/64
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 V= 9 -620 34/64
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 V= 8 -620 34/64
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4 V= 8 -620 34/64
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 V= E -620 34/64
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4 V= E -620 34/64
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 V= 10 -620 34/64
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 V= E -620 34/64
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 Ö= E -620 34/64
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 34/64
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 V= 10 -620 34/64
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V= 8 -620 34/64
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 V= 8 -620 34/64
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 V= 4 -620 34/64
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 V= E -620 34/64
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 Ö= 7 -620 34/64
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 V= 8 -620 34/64
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 V= D -620 34/64
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 4 V+1 Kn -650 8/90
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 V+1 D -650 8/90
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V+1 8 -650 8/90
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 V+1 D -650 8/90
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 V+1 D -650 8/90
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 V+1 D -650 8/90
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 V+1 D -650 8/90
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5D S-3 5 -800 0/98