Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 5

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn1084
2
KD1043
D109
E6532
E10864
9
76
K9
9753
E72
K853
D7
KDkn
kn865
Ekn42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N69469
S69469
Ö54964
V44964
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3D S= E 670 98/0
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3NT S+1 4 630 95/3
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3NT S+1 4 630 95/3
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3NT S= 6 600 92/6
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3D Ö-2 K 300 90/8
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3 Ö-4 7 200 87/11
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 V-4 2 200 87/11
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 2NT S+2 4 180 83/15
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 1NT S+3 6 180 83/15
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 2 S+2 E 130 75/23
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 N+2 4 130 75/23
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 S= E 130 75/23
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 2 N+2 6 130 75/23
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 S+2 6 130 75/23
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3 N+1 K 130 75/23
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 2NT N= 7 120 68/30
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3 N= 5 110 57/41
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 2 N+1 5 110 57/41
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 2 S+1 7 110 57/41
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 2 N+1 3 110 57/41
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 2 N+1 9 110 57/41
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 2 S+1 7 110 57/41
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3 S= E 110 57/41
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 S= 7 110 57/41
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 N= K 110 57/41
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3 N= K 110 57/41
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3D V-1 K 100 45/53
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4D V-1 K 100 45/53
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 1NT N= K 90 42/56
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2 V-1 2 50 38/60
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3 Ö-1 2 50 38/60
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V-1 2 50 38/60
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 25/73
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 1 V+2 3 -140 25/73
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 2 V+1 Kn -140 25/73
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3 V= D -140 25/73
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 V= 3 -140 25/73
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 2 V+1 9 -140 25/73
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3 V= 9 -140 25/73
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3 V= K -140 25/73
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 2 V+1 K -140 25/73
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3 V= 9 -140 25/73
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2 V+2 9 -170 13/85
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 2 V+2 K -170 13/85
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 5 N-2 9 -200 9/89
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 S-2 E -200 9/89
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 V= 2 -420 5/93
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö= 6 -420 5/93
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 5D S-2 7 -500 2/96
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4D Ö= 6 -590 0/98