Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 4

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
alla i zon
KDkn952
104
kn62
K7
E1073
9
EK103
D1054
8
Ekn8632
75
Ekn63
64
KD75
D984
982

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N24354
S24354
Ö1191088
V1191089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4D Ö-3 7 800 98/0
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT V-2 Kn 200 94/4
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3NT V-2 K 200 94/4
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3NT V-2 K 200 94/4
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT V-1 K 100 80/18
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT V-1 3 100 80/18
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 Ö-1 K 100 80/18
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 Ö-1 6 100 80/18
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3NT V-1 Kn 100 80/18
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3 V= K -110 68/30
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 2NT V= K -120 66/32
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3 Ö= 6 -140 63/35
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 Ö= 6 -140 63/35
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 60/38
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 Ö+2 6 -170 50/48
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3 Ö+1 9 -170 50/48
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+1 6 -170 50/48
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3 Ö+1 4 -170 50/48
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3 Ö+1 6 -170 50/48
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3 Ö+1 6 -170 50/48
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3 Ö+1 6 -170 50/48
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 Ö+1 6 -170 50/48
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 2 Ö+2 6 -170 50/48
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3 Ö+2 6 -200 40/58
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT V= K -600 34/64
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3NT V= K -600 34/64
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3NT V= K -600 34/64
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3NT V= K -600 34/64
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT V= K -600 34/64
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 23/75
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 23/75
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 Ö= 4 -620 23/75
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 23/75
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 V= 4 -620 23/75
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 23/75
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3NT V+1 K -630 15/83
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V+1 K -630 15/83
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 9/89
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 Ö+1 6 -650 9/89
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 4 Ö+1 6 -650 9/89
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 9/89
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4D Ö= 6 -790 4/94
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4D Ö+1 6 -990 2/96
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3D N-4 6 -1100 0/98