Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 6

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn2
D874
kn74
Ekn73
105
K1065
63
K10864
D86
E92
K9852
92
EK9743
kn3
ED10
D5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N8881010
S8881011
Ö55433
V55422
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 4 S+1 4 450 90/8
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 S+1 6 450 90/8
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 S+1 10 450 90/8
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4 S+1 6 450 90/8
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 S+1 5 450 90/8
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 S+1 6 450 90/8
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4 S+1 6 450 90/8
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 S+1 6 450 90/8
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 S+1 5 450 90/8
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 S= 5 420 62/36
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4 S= 3 420 62/36
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 4 S= 4 420 62/36
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 S= 3 420 62/36
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 S= 3 420 62/36
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 S= 5 420 62/36
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 S= 6 420 62/36
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 1NT N+4 2 210 42/56
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 2 S+3 5 200 34/64
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 S+3 6 200 34/64
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 2 S+3 6 200 34/64
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 2 S+3 6 200 34/64
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 3 S+2 3 200 34/64
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3 S+2 6 200 34/64
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 2 S+3 6 200 34/64
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3 S+1 6 170 14/84
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 2 S+2 4 170 14/84
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 S+1 4 170 14/84
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 1 S+3 6 170 14/84
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3 S+1 6 170 14/84
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 2 S+2 6 170 14/84
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 S-1 5 -50 0/98