Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 47

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K1065
kn54
kn3
EK73
D
K10976
2
kn96542
2
D3
KD98654
D108
Ekn98743
E82
E107

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D V-6 1400
 NT
N6681212
S5681211
Ö77511
V76511
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 6 S= 2 1430 89/9
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 7D V-6 6 1400 78/20
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 5D Ö-4 E 800 76/22
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3NT N+3 K 690 74/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 S+2 6 680 44/54
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 S+2 2 680 44/54
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 5 S+1 2 680 44/54
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 5NT S= 2 660 14/84
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 S+1 2 650 8/90
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 S+1 2 650 8/90
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4 S+1 2 650 8/90
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 5 S= 2 650 8/90
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 S+1 2 650 8/90
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 5D Ö-3 E 500 2/96
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 7 S-1 2 -100 0/98