Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 48

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D87
Ekn987
32
K73
kn53
1042
76
Dkn1065
K102
K65
KD1098
92
E964
D3
Ekn54
E84

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N7810910
S7810910
Ö65343
V64343
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 2D Ö-2 D 500 98/0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3NT S+1 D 430 94/4
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 D 430 94/4
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3NT S+1 7 430 94/4
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 4 N= K 420 89/9
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 N= K 420 89/9
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3NT S= 7 400 73/25
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3NT S= Kn 400 73/25
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3NT N= 5 400 73/25
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3NT S= 5 400 73/25
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT S= 7 400 73/25
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3NT S= 7 400 73/25
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT S= 7 400 73/25
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT S= 7 400 73/25
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT S= D 400 73/25
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 2 N+2 9 170 58/40
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 1NT S+2 D 150 53/45
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 1NT S+2 D 150 53/45
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2NT S+1 D 150 53/45
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 1NT N+2 K 150 53/45
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3 S= D 140 46/52
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3 S= 7 140 46/52
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 S= 7 140 46/52
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2NT S= D 120 41/57
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 2NT S= D 120 41/57
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 2 N= 9 110 36/62
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 2 S= 7 110 36/62
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 1 N+1 9 110 36/62
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 1 Ö-1 D 100 31/67
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 1 Ö-1 D 100 31/67
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 N-1 K -50 20/78
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3NT S-1 7 -50 20/78
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 N-1 K -50 20/78
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3NT S-1 D -50 20/78
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 S-1 7 -50 20/78
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 N-1 9 -50 20/78
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3NT N-1 K -50 20/78
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3 S-1 7 -50 20/78
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 N-1 K -50 20/78
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 N-2 9 -100 7/91
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 N-2 K -100 7/91
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3NT S-2 D -100 7/91
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 N-2 K -100 7/91
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 S-3 7 -150 2/96
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 3NT S-4 D -200 0/98