Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 46

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D1084
E65
E86
873
Ekn9652
Kkn7
109
102
73
D2
K73
EKkn954
K
109843
Dkn542
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N37743
S37743
Ö96699
V96699
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4D Ö-2 K 300 98/0
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 V-3 E 150 95/3
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V-3 E 150 95/3
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 V-2 2 100 80/18
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 V-2 E 100 80/18
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT Ö-2 D 100 80/18
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4D Ö-1 10 100 80/18
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 V-2 7 100 80/18
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 V-2 3 100 80/18
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 Ö-2 E 100 80/18
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 V-2 E 100 80/18
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 V-2 3 100 80/18
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 V-2 E 100 80/18
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 3NT Ö-2 4 100 80/18
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 V-2 E 100 80/18
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3D V-1 E 100 80/18
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 V-1 E 50 61/37
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 V-1 E 50 61/37
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 V-1 E 50 61/37
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 V-1 8 50 61/37
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 V-1 5 50 61/37
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 2 V-1 E 50 61/37
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 V= E -110 45/53
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 2 V= 4 -110 45/53
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3 Ö= 10 -110 45/53
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 2 V= 8 -110 45/53
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 V= 8 -110 45/53
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 2 V= 8 -110 45/53
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V= E -110 45/53
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 2 V= E -110 45/53
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 2 V= 8 -110 45/53
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 2 V= 8 -110 45/53
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3 Ö+1 D -130 32/66
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 2 Ö+2 10 -130 32/66
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 2 Ö+2 9 -130 32/66
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 2 V+1 E -140 21/77
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= E -140 21/77
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 V+1 8 -140 21/77
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 2 V+1 3 -140 21/77
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 2 V+1 8 -140 21/77
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 21/77
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 2 V+1 3 -140 21/77
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 2 V+1 8 -140 21/77
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 S-3 10 -150 10/88
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 N-3 E -150 10/88
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S-3 10 -150 10/88
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 S-4 10 -200 5/93
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 S-4 10 -200 5/93
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 N-6 E -300 2/96
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3D V= E -530 0/98