Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 45

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
alla i zon
2
E932
kn7642
1063
76
D865
KD85
D94
EKD1094
Kkn4
10
E52
kn853
107
E93
Kkn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N46434
S46433
Ö86999
V86999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 Ö-2 10 200 96/2
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 Ö-2 10 200 96/2
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 Ö-2 10 200 96/2
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 Ö-1 8 100 77/21
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 Ö-1 7 100 77/21
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 5 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 Ö-1 8 100 77/21
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 Ö-1 7 100 77/21
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 10 100 77/21
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 2 Ö+1 7 -140 59/39
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 Ö= 10 -140 59/39
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 1 Ö+3 10 -170 54/44
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 54/44
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3 Ö+1 10 -170 54/44
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= 10 -620 29/69
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö= E -620 29/69
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 Ö= 8 -620 29/69
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 Ö= 7 -620 29/69
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 Ö= 10 -620 29/69
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3NT V+1 2 -630 5/93
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V+1 2 -630 5/93
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 Ö+1 10 -650 1/97
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 1/97