Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 44

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
N-S i zon
953
KD974
96
Kkn9
Kkn8
E85
75
ED842
D10764
1063
E832
10
E2
kn2
KDkn104
7653

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N76746
S76746
Ö65697
V65697
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4D Ö-2 K 300 98/0
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-3 K 150 94/4
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3 V-3 9 150 94/4
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 Ö-3 Kn 150 94/4
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 2 N= K 110 88/10
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 2 N= 10 110 88/10
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2 S+1 7 110 88/10
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3 Ö-2 5 100 78/20
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 2 Ö-2 Kn 100 78/20
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2NT V-2 9 100 78/20
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 Ö-2 K 100 78/20
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 78/20
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3 V-2 9 100 78/20
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 2 Ö-2 K 100 78/20
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 S= K 90 69/29
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 S= E 90 69/29
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1 N= 10 80 66/32
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 59/39
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 2 Ö-1 K 50 59/39
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 59/39
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 1NT V-1 K 50 59/39
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 2 Ö-1 D 50 59/39
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 59/39
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 V= K -90 51/47
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 1NT V= 4 -90 51/47
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 2 Ö= Kn -110 38/60
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2 Ö= Kn -110 38/60
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 2 V= D -110 38/60
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 2 Ö= Kn -110 38/60
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 2 Ö= Kn -110 38/60
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2 Ö= K -110 38/60
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3 Ö= K -140 17/81
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 V+1 9 -140 17/81
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 2 V+1 9 -140 17/81
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 17/81
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 2 Ö+1 K -140 17/81
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 2 Ö+2 K -170 6/92
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 N-2 10 -200 2/96
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 N-2 10 -200 2/96
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 S-2 K -200 2/96