Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 43

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
ingen i zon
5
842
Dkn1087
E874
D102
KD93
43
kn652
E87643
75
E95
D10
Kkn9
Ekn106
K62
K93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N79757
S89758
Ö54685
V54675
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT S+1 D 430 98/0
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3D Ö-2 2 300 95/3
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3D Ö-2 2 300 95/3
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT S+4 3 210 92/6
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 2NT S+2 3 180 89/9
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2NT S+2 3 180 89/9
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2NT S+1 K 150 82/16
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 1NT S+2 2 150 82/16
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 1NT S+2 K 150 82/16
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 1NT S+2 K 150 82/16
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 1NT S+2 K 150 82/16
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 S= 2 140 76/22
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 N= 7 130 74/24
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2NT S= K 120 72/26
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 N= E 110 66/32
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 N= 5 110 66/32
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3 N= E 110 66/32
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3 N= E 110 66/32
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 2 N= E 110 66/32
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3 Ö-2 K 100 54/44
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3 Ö-2 2 100 54/44
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3 Ö-2 3 100 54/44
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3 Ö-2 K 100 54/44
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 Ö-2 K 100 54/44
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3D Ö-1 2 100 54/44
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 Ö-2 2 100 54/44
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 1NT N= 6 90 46/52
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 Ö-1 3 50 38/60
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 2 Ö-1 2 50 38/60
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-1 2 50 38/60
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 2 Ö-1 10 50 38/60
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3 V-1 D 50 38/60
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 Ö-1 E 50 38/60
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 2 Ö-1 10 50 38/60
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3 N-1 E -50 27/71
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3 S-1 3 -50 27/71
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT S-1 9 -50 27/71
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 N-1 E -50 27/71
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 2NT S-2 Kn -100 20/78
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3 S-2 2 -100 20/78
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3NT S-2 2 -100 20/78
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 13/85
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2 V= 4 -110 13/85
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 2 Ö= 6 -110 13/85
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 2 Ö= 2 -110 13/85
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 Ö= E -140 6/92
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 2 Ö+1 E -140 6/92
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3 Ö= Kn -140 6/92
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3 S-3 2 -150 2/96
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 Ö+1 6 -170 0/98