Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 42

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
alla i zon
83
8
KD97653
ED2
D
EDkn5432
10
kn985
EK109642
6
kn
K1043
kn75
K1097
E842
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -500
 NT
N29328
S29328
Ö1149105
V1149105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3NT V-5 9 500 98/0
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 5 V-2 8 200 92/6
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 V-2 E 200 92/6
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 4 V-2 K 200 92/6
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 V-2 K 200 92/6
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 V-2 K 200 92/6
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 V-1 K 100 75/23
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 V-1 K 100 75/23
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 V-1 K 100 75/23
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 V-1 2 100 75/23
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 V-1 K 100 75/23
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 Ö-1 7 100 75/23
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 Ö-1 E 100 75/23
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 V-1 K 100 75/23
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 V-1 D 100 75/23
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V-1 K 100 75/23
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 5 Ö-1 E 100 75/23
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 5 Ö-1 E 100 75/23
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 5 N-1 6 -100 61/37
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 5 N-1 E -100 61/37
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 N-2 E -200 54/44
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 5 N-2 E -200 54/44
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 5 N-2 E -200 54/44
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3 Ö+2 E -200 54/44
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3 Ö+2 7 -200 54/44
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 5 N-3 6 -300 48/50
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 5D N-2 E -500 45/53
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 5D N-2 E -500 45/53
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5 Ö= E -600 42/56
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4 Ö= 7 -620 30/68
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 V= 8 -620 30/68
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 Ö= E -620 30/68
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 Ö= 7 -620 30/68
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 V= K -620 30/68
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö= 4 -620 30/68
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 Ö= E -620 30/68
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 Ö= 7 -620 30/68
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 Ö= E -620 30/68
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 V= K -620 30/68
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 4 Ö= 7 -620 30/68
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5 Ö= E -650 9/89
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 5 Ö= E -650 9/89
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 V+1 K -650 9/89
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 Ö+1 7 -650 9/89
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 Ö+1 E -650 9/89