Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 41

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E852
E94
10432
kn5
kn
D2
KDkn9865
K96
D3
K108765
E7
D42
K109764
kn3

E10873

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N1034116
S1034116
Ö310815
V310815
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4D S+2 K 790 98/0
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4D Ö-2 8 500 96/2
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 N+2 E 480 87/11
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 S+2 K 480 87/11
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 S+2 D 480 87/11
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 N+2 E 480 87/11
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 4 S+2 D 480 87/11
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 S+2 D 480 87/11
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 5 N+1 E 480 87/11
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 N+2 D 480 87/11
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 N+1 D 450 73/25
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 S+1 2 450 73/25
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 4 S+1 K 450 73/25
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4 S+1 K 450 73/25
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 N+1 E 450 73/25
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 4 N+1 E 450 73/25
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 S= 2 420 64/34
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 S= K 420 64/34
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4 S= K 420 64/34
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 5 Ö-3 6 300 58/40
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 5 Ö-3 E 300 58/40
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 Ö-3 E 300 58/40
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3 S+3 K 230 54/44
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3 S+2 D 200 44/54
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 5 Ö-2 4 200 44/54
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 Ö-2 6 200 44/54
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 5 Ö-2 E 200 44/54
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 5D V-1 E 200 44/54
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 5 V-2 Kn 200 44/54
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 5 Ö-2 E 200 44/54
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 S+2 K 200 44/54
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 5D V-1 Kn 200 44/54
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3 S+1 K 170 34/64
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5 V-1 E 100 25/73
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 Ö-1 10 100 25/73
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 5 V-1 E 100 25/73
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 5 V-1 E 100 25/73
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 5 Ö-1 4 100 25/73
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 Ö-1 9 100 25/73
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 5 V-1 E 100 25/73
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 25/73
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 5 S-1 K -50 16/82
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= E -130 9/89
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 V= Kn -130 9/89
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 V= E -130 9/89
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 V= Kn -130 9/89
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 V= E -130 9/89
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 V+1 E -130 9/89
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 Ö+2 6 -170 2/96
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 Ö+1 2 -650 0/98