Kommande tävlingar
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 40

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K962
EDkn95
kn4
106
E843
864
K7
EKD4
kn7
1073
E653
9832
D105
K2
D10982
kn75

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD V-1 100
 NT
N57876
S57876
Ö86567
V86567
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 2 S= E 110 77/21
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 2 S= E 110 77/21
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 N= 3 110 77/21
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S= K 110 77/21
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 S= E 110 77/21
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 2 S= E 110 77/21
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N= Kn 110 77/21
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3NT Ö-2 K 100 54/44
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 1 N= 9 80 52/46
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2NT V-1 D 50 48/50
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 2NT V-1 5 50 48/50
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 48/50
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2 S-1 K -50 38/60
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 1NT S-1 K -50 38/60
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 2 S-1 E -50 38/60
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 2 N-1 9 -50 38/60
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 2 S-1 E -50 38/60
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 2 N-1 9 -50 38/60
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 2 S-1 E -50 38/60
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 1NT V= D -90 24/74
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 1NT V= Kn -90 24/74
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 1NT V= 5 -90 24/74
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Christl Everum - Annette Everum 1NT V= E -90 24/74
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 1NT V= D -90 24/74
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 1NT V= 5 -90 24/74
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 1NT V= 5 -90 24/74
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 2 S-2 E -100 10/88
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 2 S-2 E -100 10/88
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 2 S-2 E -100 10/88
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3 N-2 Kn -100 10/88
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 2 N-2 3 -100 10/88
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 N-2 4 -100 10/88
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 2 N-2 E -100 10/88
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 2 S-3 E -150 1/97
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 2 S-3 E -150 1/97