Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 3

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn543
D876
D764
4
KD96
E109
E105
KD8
E8
Kkn52
83
kn10752
1072
43
Kkn92
E963

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1370
 NT
N15231
S15231
Ö1271099
V1271099
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 4 Ö-3 2 300 98/0
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 2 200 96/2
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT V-1 4 100 92/6
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT V-1 6 100 92/6
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3NT V-1 6 100 92/6
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2NT V+1 6 -150 88/10
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 2NT V+3 7 -210 85/13
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö+3 6 -210 85/13
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3NT Ö= 2 -600 68/30
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3NT V= 6 -600 68/30
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT Ö= 9 -600 68/30
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT V= 6 -600 68/30
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3NT V= 6 -600 68/30
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 68/30
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3NT V= 6 -600 68/30
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT V= 3 -600 68/30
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3NT V= 4 -600 68/30
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 68/30
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3NT V+1 6 -630 48/50
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 48/50
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 48/50
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 48/50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 48/50
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 V+1 4 -650 41/57
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 41/57
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 36/62
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3NT V+2 3 -660 36/62
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT V+2 6 -660 36/62
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 16/82
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+3 8 -690 16/82
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 16/82
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 16/82
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 16/82
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3NT V+3 7 -690 16/82
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3NT V+3 8 -690 16/82
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3NT V+3 7 -690 16/82
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 16/82
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3NT V+3 7 -690 16/82
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 16/82
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3NT V+3 6 -690 16/82