Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 39

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
alla i zon
962
kn532
EK2
E63
K43
ED8
1093
9842
E108
64
Dkn87654
K
Dkn75
K1097

Dkn1075

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N84877
S84877
Ö49454
V49454
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 N= D 620 98/0
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 5D Ö-2 7 500 96/2
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 5 Ö-2 K 200 90/8
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3D Ö-1 Kn 200 90/8
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4D Ö-1 D 200 90/8
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4D Ö-1 D 200 90/8
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 5D Ö-1 K 200 90/8
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3 N+1 D 170 84/14
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 N= E 140 78/20
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3 N= D 140 78/20
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3 N= K 140 78/20
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 N= 6 140 78/20
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 S+1 10 140 78/20
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 2 N= D 110 70/28
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Christl Everum - Annette Everum 2 N= K 110 70/28
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 2 N= D 110 70/28
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 66/32
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3 N-1 D -100 59/39
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3 S-1 3 -100 59/39
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 S-1 Kn -100 59/39
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3 N-1 D -100 59/39
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3 N-1 Kn -100 59/39
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S-1 3 -100 59/39
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö= D -110 50/48
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3 Ö= D -110 50/48
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3 Ö= D -110 50/48
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 Ö+1 D -130 46/52
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 S-2 3 -200 28/70
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 4 N-2 D -200 28/70
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3 N-2 D -200 28/70
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 3D N-1 Kn -200 28/70
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 N-2 K -200 28/70
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 N-2 8 -200 28/70
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 N-2 K -200 28/70
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S-2 10 -200 28/70
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 4 N-2 D -200 28/70
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 N-2 4 -200 28/70
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 N-2 4 -200 28/70
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 N-2 8 -200 28/70
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 4 N-2 D -200 28/70
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 N-2 D -200 28/70
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 4 N-2 4 -200 28/70
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 N-2 D -200 28/70
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 4 N-2 K -200 28/70
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 5 N-3 E -300 8/90
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 N-3 D -300 8/90
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 S-3 4 -300 8/90
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 2D Ö+1 D -380 4/94
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 N-4 D -400 2/96
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4D Ö+1 K -910 0/98