Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 38

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E1062
K63
K42
643
Dkn873
Ekn7
E10953
K5
D1094
kn8
D9875
94
852
D76
EKkn102

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD S-1 -100
 NT
N74557
S75557
Ö58786
V58886
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 2NTD V-2 3 500 98/0
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3NT N= K 400 96/2
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 V-3 3 300 93/5
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT Ö-3 K 300 93/5
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 V-2 6 200 86/12
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3 V-2 6 200 86/12
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 2NT Ö-2 K 200 86/12
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT V-2 6 200 86/12
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 2 V-2 2 200 86/12
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 1NT N+1 8 120 80/18
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 S+1 5 110 76/22
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3 S= 3 110 76/22
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3 S= D 110 76/22
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 2 V-1 6 100 67/31
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3 V-1 3 100 67/31
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3NT Ö-1 K 100 67/31
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3 V-1 3 100 67/31
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3 Ö-1 E 100 67/31
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3 V-1 6 100 67/31
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 S-1 E -50 56/42
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 S-1 8 -50 56/42
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3 S-1 E -50 56/42
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3 S-1 D -50 56/42
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 S-1 E -50 56/42
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 3D S-1 E -100 49/49
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3 S-2 D -100 49/49
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 2 V= 6 -110 35/63
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 V= 6 -110 35/63
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 2 Ö= 4 -110 35/63
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 2 V= 6 -110 35/63
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 V= 3 -110 35/63
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2 V= 6 -110 35/63
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 2 V= 6 -110 35/63
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö= E -120 19/79
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 2NT Ö= K -120 19/79
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 2NT Ö= E -120 19/79
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT Ö= E -120 19/79
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 V+1 2 -140 9/89
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 1 V+2 2 -140 9/89
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 V+1 6 -140 9/89
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 2 V+1 3 -140 9/89
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 2 V+1 3 -140 9/89
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 2 V+1 3 -140 9/89
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3D S-2 D -300 1/97
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3D S-2 D -300 1/97