Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 37

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn1086
E103
kn9652
3
E4
D86
EKD74
Ekn7
97532
742

K9862
KD
Kkn95
1083
D1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N26646
S26756
Ö87677
V87677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V-5 3 250 98/0
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 V-4 E 200 92/6
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 V-4 2 200 92/6
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 V-4 E 200 92/6
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 V-4 3 200 92/6
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4NT V-4 2 200 92/6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3NT V-3 2 150 73/25
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-3 K 150 73/25
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 Ö-3 9 150 73/25
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT V-3 6 150 73/25
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 3NT V-3 5 150 73/25
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT V-3 6 150 73/25
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT V-3 8 150 73/25
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT V-3 5 150 73/25
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT V-3 2 150 73/25
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 V-3 K 150 73/25
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT V-3 6 150 73/25
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT V-3 2 150 73/25
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT V-3 Kn 150 73/25
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3NT V-3 3 150 73/25
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3 V-2 Kn 100 48/50
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 2NT V-2 2 100 48/50
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT V-2 2 100 48/50
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 2NT V-2 Kn 100 48/50
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT V-2 6 100 48/50
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 V-2 2 100 48/50
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 Ö-2 K 100 48/50
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 V-2 3 100 48/50
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 4 V-2 3 100 48/50
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V-2 3 100 48/50
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 Ö-2 9 100 48/50
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2NT V-1 6 50 28/70
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 2 V-1 3 50 28/70
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 1 V-1 3 50 28/70
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3NT V-1 3 50 28/70
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 V-1 3 50 28/70
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 V-1 E 50 28/70
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3 V-1 6 50 28/70
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 V-1 2 50 28/70
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 5 V-1 5 50 28/70
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 1 V= 3 -70 18/80
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 V= 3 -90 15/83
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 1 V+1 3 -90 15/83
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3 S-1 6 -100 12/86
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Christl Everum - Annette Everum 2NT V= 2 -120 10/88
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 2 Ö+2 K -130 8/90
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 2 Ö+1 8 -140 6/92
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3 V+1 3 -170 3/95
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3 V+1 3 -170 3/95
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 2NT S-2 3 -200 0/98