Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 36

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn108432
3
95
K106
D65
kn1072
743
E82
E7
EKD95
Kkn10
974
9
864
ED862
Dkn53

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N87595
S87595
Ö55848
V55748
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3D N= E 730 95/3
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3D N= E 730 95/3
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3D N= K 730 95/3
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3D N= K 730 95/3
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 4 V-2 9 200 74/24
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 V-2 9 200 74/24
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 V-2 9 200 74/24
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 V-2 9 200 74/24
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-2 6 200 74/24
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 Ö-2 9 200 74/24
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 N= E 140 54/44
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3 N= E 140 54/44
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 N= K 140 54/44
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 V-1 6 100 39/59
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-1 8 100 39/59
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 3 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö-1 9 100 39/59
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3 N-1 E -100 24/74
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N-1 K -100 24/74
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 N-1 E -100 24/74
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 17/81
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö= 9 -140 17/81
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 Ö= 9 -140 17/81
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3 Ö= 9 -140 17/81
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 12/86
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4D N-1 E -200 10/88
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4D N-2 E -500 7/91
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 5D N-2 E -500 7/91
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT Ö= 8 -600 4/94
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 Ö= 9 -620 2/96
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 0/98