Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 35

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D7653
852
1042
74
E1092
EK
K73
ED109
Kkn8
kn10764
ED
K82
4
D93
kn9865
kn653

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -2220
 NT
N02110
S02110
Ö1310121213
V1310121213
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 7NT V-2 8 200 96/2
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 7NT V-2 8 200 96/2
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 6NT V-2 3 200 96/2
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 7NT V-1 4 100 85/13
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 6NT V-1 2 100 85/13
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 6NT V-1 2 100 85/13
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 6NT Ö-1 5 100 85/13
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 6NT V-1 5 100 85/13
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 6NT V-1 8 100 85/13
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 7NT V-1 5 100 85/13
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 6NT V-1 3 100 85/13
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 5NT V= 3 -660 75/23
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 75/23
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 5 V+1 7 -680 70/28
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 5 V+1 3 -680 70/28
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 V+2 7 -680 70/28
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 5NT V+1 10 -690 61/37
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 61/37
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT V+3 4 -690 61/37
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+3 3 -690 61/37
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT V+3 5 -690 61/37
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT V+3 7 -690 61/37
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 6 Ö= 4 -1430 53/45
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 6 V= 3 -1430 53/45
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 6NT V= 7 -1440 34/64
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 6NT V= 5 -1440 34/64
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 6NT Ö= 5 -1440 34/64
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 6NT Ö= 8 -1440 34/64
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 6NT V= 10 -1440 34/64
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 6NT V= 3 -1440 34/64
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 6NT V= 8 -1440 34/64
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 6NT V= 3 -1440 34/64
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 6NT V= 3 -1440 34/64
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 6NT V= 5 -1440 34/64
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 6NT Ö= 3 -1440 34/64
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 6NT V= 7 -1440 34/64
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 6NT V= 3 -1440 34/64
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 6NT V= 2 -1440 34/64
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 6NT V= 7 -1440 34/64
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 6NT V= 2 -1440 34/64
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 6NT V= 10 -1440 34/64
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 6NT Ö+1 6 -1470 11/87
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 6NT V+1 3 -1470 11/87
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 6NT V+1 8 -1470 11/87
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 6NT V+1 3 -1470 11/87
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 6NT V+1 6 -1470 11/87
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 6NT V+1 8 -1470 11/87
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 7NT V= 5 -2220 2/96
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 7NT V= D -2220 2/96
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 7NT V= 5 -2220 2/96