Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 34

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D1072
97
9
ED9765
EKkn8
EKD1032
8
84
9653
854
Dkn6542
4
kn6
EK1073
Kkn1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-1 -200
 NT
N106335
S106335
Ö2710105
V2710105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 5D S= K 750 96/2
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 5D S= K 750 96/2
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 5D S= E 750 96/2
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 5 S= 8 600 91/7
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 5 S= E 600 91/7
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 5D V-2 9 300 85/13
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 6D Ö-2 K 300 85/13
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 5D V-2 9 300 85/13
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3D Ö-2 4 300 85/13
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 S+1 8 150 80/18
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 N= 8 130 76/22
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3 S+1 E 130 76/22
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 S= K 130 76/22
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 5D V-1 E 100 64/34
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Christl Everum - Annette Everum 5D V-1 9 100 64/34
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 5D V-1 9 100 64/34
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 5 V-2 9 100 64/34
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 5 V-1 9 50 45/53
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 5 V-1 9 50 45/53
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 V-1 9 50 45/53
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V-1 9 50 45/53
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 5 V-1 E 50 45/53
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 5 V-1 9 50 45/53
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 5 V-1 9 50 45/53
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 V-1 9 50 45/53
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 V-1 9 50 45/53
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 5 V-1 9 50 45/53
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 5 S-1 E -100 32/66
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 5 S-1 E -100 32/66
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 6 S-1 E -100 32/66
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 2 V+2 9 -170 28/70
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 5D N-1 4 -200 25/73
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 5D N-1 8 -200 25/73
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö= E -420 21/77
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 V= 9 -420 21/77
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 9 -450 16/82
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5 V= 9 -450 16/82
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 5 V= 9 -450 16/82
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 1D S-2 E -500 12/86
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4D V= 9 -590 8/90
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4D V= 9 -590 8/90
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4D V= 9 -590 8/90
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 5D V= 9 -650 4/94
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3D V+2 9 -730 2/96
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 1D S-3 E -800 0/98