Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 33

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn1054
K10982
3
EK7
EK73

D8652
D982
9862
D63
EK7
kn53
D
Ekn754
kn1094
1064

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N541047
S541047
Ö79385
V79385
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4D N+1 E 690 98/0
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3D N= E 530 95/3
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3D N= E 530 95/3
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 N+1 E 450 92/6
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 4 N= E 420 84/14
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N= K 420 84/14
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 N= E 420 84/14
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 N= K 420 84/14
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 N= E 420 84/14
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 N= E 420 84/14
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 N= K 420 84/14
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 N+2 K 200 74/24
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 Ö-4 Kn 200 74/24
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 Ö-4 E 200 74/24
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 2 N+2 E 170 65/33
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 2 N+2 K 170 65/33
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 3 N+1 9 170 65/33
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 N+1 E 170 65/33
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3 N+1 E 170 65/33
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 N+1 E 170 65/33
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 Ö-3 E 150 58/40
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 3 N= K 140 49/49
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3 N= E 140 49/49
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 N= E 140 49/49
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N= E 140 49/49
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 2 N+1 9 140 49/49
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 2 N+1 E 140 49/49
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 1 S+2 E 140 49/49
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 N= K 140 49/49
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 Ö-2 5 100 35/63
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 V-2 K 100 35/63
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 Ö-2 E 100 35/63
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4D V-1 E 100 35/63
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 V-2 E 100 35/63
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 V-2 E 100 35/63
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 Ö-1 E 50 24/74
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö-1 E 50 24/74
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3 Ö-1 E 50 24/74
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö-1 4 50 24/74
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 24/74
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Pass   17/81
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Pass   17/81
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 N-1 K -50 7/91
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 N-1 E -50 7/91
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 N-1 K -50 7/91
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 N-1 E -50 7/91
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 N-1 E -50 7/91
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 4 N-1 6 -50 7/91
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 4 N-1 E -50 7/91
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 5 S-1 K -50 7/91