Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 26

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
alla i zon
EK95
E74
D105
976
Dkn762
K109
K73
E4
1043
532
E98
D852
8
Dkn86
kn642
Kkn103

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N88868
S89868
Ö44465
V44465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 3D V-3 5 800 98/0
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 V-3 E 300 92/6
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3 V-3 E 300 92/6
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 V-3 6 300 92/6
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 2NT Ö-3 6 300 92/6
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 V-3 E 300 92/6
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 2 V-2 E 200 74/24
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 V-2 9 200 74/24
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2 V-2 6 200 74/24
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3 V-2 5 200 74/24
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2 V-2 6 200 74/24
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 V-2 E 200 74/24
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 2 V-2 9 200 74/24
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 2 V-2 9 200 74/24
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 V-2 E 200 74/24
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2 V-2 6 200 74/24
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2 V-2 4 200 74/24
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 2 V-2 E 200 74/24
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 2 V-2 9 200 74/24
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 1NT S+2 10 150 60/38
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 2 S+1 E 140 55/43
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3 S= E 140 55/43
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3 S= E 140 55/43
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S+1 E 140 55/43
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 1NT N+1 10 120 50/48
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 2 S= E 110 48/50
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2 V-1 9 100 34/64
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 V-1 E 100 34/64
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 2 V-1 E 100 34/64
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2 V-1 E 100 34/64
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 V-1 E 100 34/64
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 1 V-1 6 100 34/64
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 2 V-1 9 100 34/64
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 1NT Ö-1 D 100 34/64
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 2 V-1 6 100 34/64
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 1NT Ö-1 3 100 34/64
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 2 V-1 6 100 34/64
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 2 V-1 E 100 34/64
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 2 V-1 5 100 34/64
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 1NT N= 3 90 19/79
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 2 S= 3 90 19/79
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 1 V= K -80 13/85
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 1 V= 4 -80 13/85
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 1 V= 9 -80 13/85
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 1 V= 7 -80 13/85
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 1NT Ö= 8 -90 7/91
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 1NT Ö= 6 -90 7/91
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2NT N-1 5 -100 4/94
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 2 V= E -110 2/96
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4 S-2 E -200 0/98