Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 27

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K943
73
E842
D64
D82
KD96
KDkn7
kn8
kn75
1052
1093
7532
E106
Ekn84
65
EK109

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1088109
S1098109
Ö34534
V34534
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT N+2 2 460 98/0
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT S+1 K 430 92/6
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT N+1 10 430 92/6
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3NT S+1 K 430 92/6
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT S+1 K 430 92/6
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3NT S+1 K 430 92/6
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 S= K 420 86/12
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3NT S= Kn 400 71/27
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3NT N= K 400 71/27
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT S= 6 400 71/27
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT S= 7 400 71/27
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT S= 7 400 71/27
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3NT N= 5 400 71/27
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT S= K 400 71/27
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2D V-2 3 300 56/42
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 1NT S+3 9 180 51/47
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2NT N+2 Kn 180 51/47
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 2NT S+2 K 180 51/47
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 2NT S+2 K 180 51/47
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2NT S+1 K 150 44/54
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 1NT N+2 10 150 44/54
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2NT S+1 K 150 44/54
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 2 N+1 2 140 40/58
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 1NT N+1 Kn 120 29/69
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2NT S= 7 120 29/69
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 2NT S= K 120 29/69
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3 S-1 E -50 10/88
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3NT S-1 K -50 10/88
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 4 N-1 10 -50 10/88
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3 S-1 K -50 10/88
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT S-3 K -150 0/98