Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 25

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
ED965
D3
103
kn984
104
K987
K4
EK1065
K3
kn1052
EDkn8
732
kn872
E64
97652
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-2 -300
 NT
N45385
S46385
Ö971058
V971058
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4D Ö-2 D 500 98/0
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 4 Ö-3 D 300 95/3
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-3 10 300 95/3
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö-2 D 200 90/8
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 5 V-2 E 200 90/8
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 V-2 9 200 90/8
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3 N= 2 140 85/13
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 N= E 140 85/13
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 2 N= 7 110 80/18
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 2 N= E 110 80/18
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 2 N= 2 110 80/18
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 V-1 E 100 56/42
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 Ö-1 7 100 56/42
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 2NT Ö-1 4 100 56/42
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 56/42
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 V-1 10 100 56/42
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 V-1 Kn 100 56/42
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-1 E 100 56/42
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3 V-1 Kn 100 56/42
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V-1 10 100 56/42
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 4 V-1 10 100 56/42
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V-1 4 100 56/42
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 4 V-1 3 100 56/42
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 56/42
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 V-1 E 100 56/42
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö-1 D 100 56/42
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3 N-1 Kn -50 32/66
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 2 N-1 7 -50 32/66
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 N-1 2 -50 32/66
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 1 Ö= D -80 28/70
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 2 V= 3 -90 26/72
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 N-2 2 -100 24/74
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3 V+1 10 -130 22/76
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 V= 10 -140 20/78
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 V+1 10 -170 18/80
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4D N-3 Kn -500 15/83
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4D N-3 Kn -500 15/83
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 V= 10 -620 6/92
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 V= E -620 6/92
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 4 V= 10 -620 6/92
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 Ö= 7 -620 6/92
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 V= 5 -620 6/92
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 Ö= D -620 6/92
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 V= 10 -620 6/92