Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 23

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
alla i zon
K92
E102
942
10976
E643
Dkn73
ED10
54
Dkn75
K985
kn3
Ekn2
108
64
K8765
KD83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N67335
S67335
Ö769108
V7610108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 V-2 10 200 98/0
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 V-1 9 100 93/5
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 V-1 10 100 93/5
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 V-1 7 100 93/5
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 Ö-1 10 100 93/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 V= 10 -140 87/11
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 Ö= 10 -140 87/11
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 V+1 10 -170 75/23
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3 V+1 10 -170 75/23
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3 V+1 2 -170 75/23
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 1 Ö+3 6 -170 75/23
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3 V+1 6 -170 75/23
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 Ö+1 5 -170 75/23
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3 V+1 9 -170 75/23
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3 V+1 10 -170 75/23
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3 V+1 9 -170 75/23
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 75/23
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 V= 6 -620 32/66
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 V= 9 -620 32/66
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4 V= 6 -620 32/66
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 V= 2 -620 32/66
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 4 Ö= 6 -620 32/66
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 V= 2 -620 32/66
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 Ö= 10 -620 32/66
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 4 V= 6 -620 32/66
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö= K -620 32/66
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 V= 2 -620 32/66
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 4 V= 2 -620 32/66
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 V= 9 -620 32/66
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 V= 9 -620 32/66
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 Ö= 4 -620 32/66
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V= 7 -620 32/66
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 V= 2 -620 32/66
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 V= 7 -620 32/66
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 V= 9 -620 32/66
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 V= 10 -620 32/66
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 Ö= 5 -620 32/66
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 Ö= K -620 32/66
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 V= 9 -620 32/66
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 32/66
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö= 10 -620 32/66