Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 24

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
102
Dkn98
KDkn102
K5
Kkn3
E106
53
ED984
E7
7543
E94
kn762
D98654
K2
876
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N47574
S47574
Ö95868
V95868
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3 Ö-4 7 200 97/1
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö-4 8 200 97/1
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3 Ö-3 8 150 94/4
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3 Ö-2 8 100 90/8
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2 Ö-2 8 100 90/8
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 2 Ö-2 8 100 90/8
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2 Ö-1 8 50 78/20
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 V-1 K 50 78/20
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 5 V-1 2 50 78/20
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 V-1 K 50 78/20
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 V-1 2 50 78/20
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V-1 K 50 78/20
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 V-1 10 50 78/20
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 V-1 10 50 78/20
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3 V-1 10 50 78/20
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 2 S-1 E -50 58/40
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S-1 E -50 58/40
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3 N-1 E -50 58/40
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 S-1 5 -50 58/40
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 S-1 E -50 58/40
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 S-1 E -50 58/40
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3 N-1 8 -50 58/40
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 S-1 5 -50 58/40
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2 S-1 E -50 58/40
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3 N-1 2 -50 58/40
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S-1 8 -50 58/40
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 1NT Ö= 6 -90 46/52
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 N-2 4 -100 42/56
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 S-2 E -100 42/56
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3 S-2 E -100 42/56
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3 V= K -110 32/66
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 2 V+1 K -110 32/66
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 2 V+1 K -110 32/66
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3 V= K -110 32/66
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3 V= K -110 32/66
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 2 Ö= 7 -110 32/66
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 V= K -110 32/66
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2NT V= K -120 20/78
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 2NT V= K -120 20/78
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 2NT V= K -120 20/78
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 20/78
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 2NT V= K -120 20/78
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4 V= 10 -130 9/89
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 2 V+2 10 -130 9/89
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V+1 K -130 9/89
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 V= D -130 9/89
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 3 V+1 K -130 9/89
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3 V+1 K -130 9/89
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 2 N-4 E -200 2/96
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4D S-3 E -500 0/98