Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 22

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E3
D432
E10642
K6
984
Kkn98
D
kn10852
K762
106
K9875
73
Dkn105
E75
kn3
ED94

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N889910
S899910
Ö44433
V44433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3NT S+2 Kn 460 98/0
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3NT N+1 8 430 83/15
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT N+1 5 430 83/15
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT S+1 6 430 83/15
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT S+1 Kn 430 83/15
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT N+1 10 430 83/15
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3NT S+1 Kn 430 83/15
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT S+1 2 430 83/15
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT N+1 10 430 83/15
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3NT N+1 7 430 83/15
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT N= 7 400 48/50
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 7 400 48/50
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT N= 6 400 48/50
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3NT S= 8 400 48/50
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT N= 6 400 48/50
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3NT S= 8 400 48/50
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3NT S= Kn 400 48/50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3NT S= 10 400 48/50
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3NT S= 5 400 48/50
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3NT S= 9 400 48/50
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3NT S= 5 400 48/50
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT S= 8 400 48/50
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3NT N= 10 400 48/50
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3NT N= 10 400 48/50
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3NT N= 10 400 48/50
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3NT S= 2 400 48/50
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 2NT N+2 3 180 26/72
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2NT N+1 7 150 24/74
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 3NT N-1 10 -50 13/85
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 2 N-1 7 -50 13/85
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3NT S-1 10 -50 13/85
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3NT S-1 4 -50 13/85
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT S-1 9 -50 13/85
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3NT S-1 Kn -50 13/85
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S-1 Kn -50 13/85
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT S-1 8 -50 13/85
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT S-1 9 -50 13/85
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3NT S-1 10 -50 13/85
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT S-2 Kn -100 1/97
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT N-2 10 -100 1/97