Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 21

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
N-S i zon
98
Dkn8
kn10743
873
D6432
754
6
K1052
10
K10963
E982
Dkn6
EKkn75
E2
KD5
E94

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N69579
S69579
Ö64854
V64754
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3NT S+3 2 690 98/0
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT N+2 5 660 95/3
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 3NT S+2 7 660 95/3
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3NT N+1 5 630 89/9
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3NT S+1 4 630 89/9
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3NT S+1 5 630 89/9
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT N+1 3 630 89/9
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 S= 6 620 83/15
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 4 S= 6 620 83/15
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT N= 10 600 71/27
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 6 600 71/27
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT S= 3 600 71/27
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT S= 5 600 71/27
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3NT N= 10 600 71/27
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3NT S= 2 600 71/27
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3NT S= 5 600 71/27
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT S= 7 600 71/27
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT S= 7 600 71/27
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3NT S= 2 600 71/27
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 2NT S+3 7 210 60/38
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 2NT S+1 3 150 57/41
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 2NT S+1 2 150 57/41
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2NT S= 3 120 53/45
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 2NT S= 2 120 53/45
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1 S+1 7 110 48/50
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 2 N= 6 110 48/50
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3 N= 2 110 48/50
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3D Ö-1 E 100 44/54
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 1 S= 6 80 42/56
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT N-1 6 -100 32/66
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 3 S-1 6 -100 32/66
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 S-1 7 -100 32/66
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 2 S-1 4 -100 32/66
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 2 S-1 6 -100 32/66
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 N-1 10 -100 32/66
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT S-1 6 -100 32/66
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 S-1 7 -100 32/66
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2 S-1 6 -100 32/66
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3 Ö= E -140 21/77
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö= E -140 21/77
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3 S-2 7 -200 12/86
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2 S-2 6 -200 12/86
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 S-2 7 -200 12/86
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT S-2 5 -200 12/86
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S-2 6 -200 12/86
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3 S-2 6 -200 12/86
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 4 S-2 6 -200 12/86
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 S-3 Kn -300 4/94
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 S-4 6 -400 2/96
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 2D Ö= E -470 0/98