Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 20

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
alla i zon
54
ED84
EKD5
ED9
KDkn82
kn97
86
642
E97
65
kn743
Kkn103
1063
K1032
1092
875

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N78958
S68958
Ö65485
V65485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT N+1 10 630 98/0
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 N= 4 620 94/4
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 N= 2 620 94/4
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 S= K 620 94/4
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 3 600 90/8
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3D V-1 E 200 88/10
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 2NT N+2 3 180 81/17
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT N+2 3 180 81/17
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 2NT N+2 3 180 81/17
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 2NT N+2 3 180 81/17
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 2NT N+2 4 180 81/17
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 2NT N+2 10 180 81/17
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 1 N+3 3 170 72/26
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3 S+1 K 170 72/26
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 1 N+3 4 170 72/26
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 2NT N+1 10 150 57/41
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2NT N+1 4 150 57/41
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 2NT N+1 Kn 150 57/41
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT N+1 10 150 57/41
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 2NT N+1 4 150 57/41
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 2NT N+1 10 150 57/41
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 2NT N+1 2 150 57/41
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 1NT N+2 5 150 57/41
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 2NT N+1 2 150 57/41
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2NT N+1 Kn 150 57/41
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 2NT N+1 4 150 57/41
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2NT N+1 3 150 57/41
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3 N= E 140 41/57
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3 S= K 140 41/57
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 N+1 5 140 41/57
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 41/57
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 2NT N= 4 120 31/67
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 2NT N= 6 120 31/67
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 2NT N= 3 120 31/67
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 2NT N= 6 120 31/67
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2NT N= 6 120 31/67
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 2NT N= 6 120 31/67
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 1 N+1 6 90 24/74
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 S-1 K -100 12/86
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 N-1 4 -100 12/86
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 N-1 E -100 12/86
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 1 N-1 6 -100 12/86
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 N-1 3 -100 12/86
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 5 N-1 E -100 12/86
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 S-1 6 -100 12/86
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 N-1 5 -100 12/86
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 S-1 K -100 12/86
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 2NT N-1 6 -100 12/86
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 S-1 K -100 12/86
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 5 S-3 K -300 0/98