Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 19

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD109
D
E10
K10632
75
Kkn105432
95
Ekn
42
E76
KDkn732
D7
kn863
98
864
9854

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N933105
S933105
Ö39937
V39937
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4D N= E 590 98/0
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4 S= 7 420 78/20
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 4 N= K 420 78/20
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4 N= E 420 78/20
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 N= 4 420 78/20
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 4 N= E 420 78/20
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 N= K 420 78/20
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 N= E 420 78/20
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 4 S= E 420 78/20
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 N= E 420 78/20
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 N= E 420 78/20
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 N= E 420 78/20
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 S= E 420 78/20
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 N= E 420 78/20
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 S= 9 420 78/20
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 N= E 420 78/20
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 N= D 420 78/20
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 S= 7 420 78/20
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 4 S= E 420 78/20
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 S= E 420 78/20
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 5D V-1 E 200 53/45
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 5D V-1 E 200 53/45
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 5D V-1 K 200 53/45
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 5D V-1 K 200 53/45
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 5 V-2 K 200 53/45
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 5D V-1 E 200 53/45
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3 N+1 E 170 46/52
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 N= K 140 44/54
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 Ö-1 6 100 39/59
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 5 V-1 E 100 39/59
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 5 V-1 E 100 39/59
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 5 V-1 E 100 39/59
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N-1 E -50 25/73
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 25/73
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-1 9 -50 25/73
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 5 N-1 2 -50 25/73
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5 N-1 K -50 25/73
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 5 N-1 E -50 25/73
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 N-1 E -50 25/73
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 N-1 E -50 25/73
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 N-1 E -50 25/73
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 N-1 K -50 25/73
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 5 N-2 E -100 14/84
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3 Ö+1 3 -170 12/86
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 V= K -620 5/93
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 6 -620 5/93
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 V= K -620 5/93
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4 V= E -620 5/93
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 V= E -620 5/93
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 V= E -620 5/93