Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 2

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E96
9642
E109
E63
Dkn85
Ekn75
K752
10
743

D64
KDkn8754
K102
KD1083
kn83
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N46865
S46865
Ö86565
V96566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 6D Ö-2 K 300 98/0
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 V-4 E 200 93/5
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3NT V-4 4 200 93/5
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT V-4 2 200 93/5
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3NT V-4 4 200 93/5
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 5 Ö-3 K 150 86/12
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT V-3 2 150 86/12
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V-3 6 150 86/12
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3 S= 10 140 82/16
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 Ö-1 10 50 69/29
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT V-1 9 50 69/29
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 Ö-1 D 50 69/29
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3 Ö-1 K 50 69/29
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3 S-1 10 -100 54/44
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3 S-1 10 -100 54/44
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 S-1 10 -100 54/44
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 Ö= 3 -110 34/64
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3 Ö= 3 -110 34/64
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3 Ö= 3 -110 34/64
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3 Ö= D -110 34/64
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3 Ö= 2 -110 34/64
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3 Ö= 3 -110 34/64
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3 Ö= D -110 34/64
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 3 Ö= 8 -110 34/64
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3 Ö= K -110 34/64
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 2NT V= 2 -120 16/82
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 3 Ö+1 K -130 13/85
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3 Ö+1 K -130 13/85
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S-2 10 -200 7/91
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-2 10 -200 7/91
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 4D S-1 10 -200 7/91
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 4 S-2 10 -200 7/91
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3NT V= 9 -400 2/96
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3D Ö= 8 -470 0/98