Kommande tävlingar
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 1

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K963
kn96
1093
kn109
E2
5
EKkn62
K8764
kn1085
E1083
D
ED52
D74
KD742
8754
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 Ö= -1440
 NT
N01531
S01531
Ö13127912
V131271012
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 V+3 6 -170 98/0
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3 Ö+4 D -190 95/3
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 V+4 3 -190 95/3
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 Ö+3 2 -230 92/6
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 5 Ö+1 K -420 89/9
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 5 Ö+1 7 -420 89/9
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 5 Ö+2 7 -440 85/13
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 5 V+2 3 -440 85/13
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 82/16
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3NT V+3 Kn -490 52/46
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 52/46
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT V+3 Kn -490 52/46
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT V+3 Kn -490 52/46
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+3 K -490 52/46
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT V+3 3 -490 52/46
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 52/46
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT V+3 3 -490 52/46
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 52/46
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 52/46
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3NT V+3 3 -490 52/46
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 3NT V+3 Kn -490 52/46
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 52/46
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 3NT V+3 6 -490 52/46
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3NT V+3 6 -490 52/46
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT V+3 10 -490 52/46
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3NT Ö+3 7 -490 52/46
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 3NT V+3 Kn -490 52/46
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 52/46
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 3NT V+3 3 -490 52/46
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 52/46
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 52/46
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 52/46
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 3NT Ö+4 8 -520 22/76
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 6 Ö= K -920 20/78
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 6 V+1 Kn -940 10/88
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 6 Ö+1 K -940 10/88
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 6 Ö+1 3 -940 10/88
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 6 Ö+1 K -940 10/88
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 6 Ö+1 K -940 10/88
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 6 Ö+1 2 -940 10/88
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 6 Ö+1 K -940 10/88
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 6 Ö+1 8 -940 10/88
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 6 Ö+1 K -940 10/88
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 7 V= Kn -1440 0/98