Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 18

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
74
kn432
E74
K762
KD102
ED105
102
ED10
E98653
97
KDkn
94
kn
K86
98653
kn853

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N55222
S55322
Ö8891111
V8891111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 96/2
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 6 Ö-1 6 50 96/2
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 6 Ö-1 9 50 96/2
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3 Ö+2 9 -200 92/6
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 87/11
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 Ö= 6 -420 87/11
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 Ö= 8 -420 87/11
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 Ö= 3 -420 87/11
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 5 V= E -450 45/53
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 4 Ö+1 8 -450 45/53
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 Ö+1 10 -450 45/53
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 V+1 4 -450 45/53
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 45/53
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 Ö+1 3 -450 45/53
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 V+1 4 -450 45/53
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 5 Ö= Kn -450 45/53
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 V+1 2 -450 45/53
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 V+1 3 -450 45/53
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 4 V+1 4 -450 45/53
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 45/53
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 Ö+1 3 -450 45/53
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 Ö+1 4 -450 45/53
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 45/53
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 5 Ö= 9 -450 45/53
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö+1 8 -450 45/53
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 45/53
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 Ö+1 6 -450 45/53
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 4 Ö+1 9 -450 45/53
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 45/53
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 4 V+1 7 -450 45/53
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 V+1 E -450 45/53
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 V+2 6 -480 3/95
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 V+2 2 -480 3/95
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 V+2 2 -480 3/95
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 Ö+2 6 -480 3/95