Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 17

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K632
E93
96
K962
kn54
KDkn5
52
8543
ED10987
7
K74
Ekn10

108642
EDkn1083
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N7101068
S7101068
Ö63374
V63374
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4D Ö-2 2 300 98/0
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 Ö-3 2 150 93/5
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 Ö-3 4 150 93/5
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 4 Ö-3 D 150 93/5
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 Ö-3 4 150 93/5
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 4 S= 4 130 87/11
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S= Kn 130 87/11
Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 2NT N= 10 120 84/14
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 72/26
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 Ö-2 6 100 72/26
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3D Ö-1 7 100 72/26
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 Ö-2 E 100 72/26
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-2 10 100 72/26
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 Ö-2 D 100 72/26
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3 Ö-2 2 100 72/26
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 Ö-2 E 100 72/26
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 4 Ö-2 10 100 72/26
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 Ö-2 E 100 72/26
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3 Ö-2 2 100 72/26
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö-1 4 50 50/48
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö-1 2 50 50/48
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3 Ö-1 6 50 50/48
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 2 Ö-1 2 50 50/48
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3 Ö-1 4 50 50/48
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 Ö-1 E 50 50/48
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 Ö-1 2 50 50/48
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 Ö-1 6 50 50/48
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 50/48
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 3 Ö-1 4 50 50/48
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3 Ö-1 2 50 50/48
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 S-1 Kn -50 37/61
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 N-1 7 -50 37/61
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 5 N-2 E -100 33/65
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 5 N-2 2 -100 33/65
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 2 Ö= D -110 28/70
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 2 Ö= 9 -110 28/70
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 2 Ö= E -110 28/70
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 2 V+1 E -140 20/78
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3 Ö= 10 -140 20/78
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö= E -140 20/78
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3 Ö= 2 -140 20/78
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3 Ö= E -140 20/78
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 N-3 E -150 12/86
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 4 S-3 4 -150 12/86
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 5 N-3 E -150 12/86
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 8/90
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4D N-2 E -300 6/92
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 Ö= E -420 4/94
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 5D S-3 4 -500 2/96
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4D Ö= E -590 0/98