Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 16

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
9432
K103
102
9432
KD10875
87
E83
EK
E
Dkn4
Dkn9654
kn87
kn6
E9652
K7
D1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N50500
S50500
Ö81171111
V81171111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 V+1 K -140 98/0
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3 S-3 K -150 96/2
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 Ö+3 5 -170 91/7
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 V+1 K -170 91/7
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V+2 10 -170 91/7
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3 V+1 3 -170 91/7
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 V+3 10 -200 82/16
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 2 V+3 3 -200 82/16
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 V+2 3 -200 82/16
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 2 V+3 3 -200 82/16
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 2 V+3 3 -200 82/16
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3 V+3 10 -230 76/22
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT Ö= 5 -600 73/25
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT Ö= 6 -600 73/25
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 4 V= 3 -620 68/30
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V= 3 -620 68/30
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 V= 3 -620 68/30
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 61/37
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 61/37
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT Ö+1 E -630 61/37
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 61/37
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 4 V+1 3 -650 49/49
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 V+1 3 -650 49/49
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 4 V+1 K -650 49/49
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 V+1 3 -650 49/49
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 4 V+1 2 -650 49/49
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 4 V+1 3 -650 49/49
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 4 V+1 3 -650 49/49
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 V+1 K -650 49/49
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 36/62
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 36/62
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 36/62
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 5NT Ö= 10 -660 36/62
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 36/62
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 4 V+2 3 -680 25/73
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 4 V+2 3 -680 25/73
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 4 V+2 2 -680 25/73
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 V+2 3 -680 25/73
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 4 V+2 3 -680 25/73
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+2 3 -680 25/73
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 18/80
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 V+3 10 -710 11/87
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 V+3 10 -710 11/87
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 4 V+3 10 -710 11/87
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 4 V+3 10 -710 11/87
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 V+3 10 -710 11/87
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4 V+3 9 -710 11/87
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT Ö+4 5 -720 2/96
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3NT Ö+4 10 -720 2/96
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT Ö+4 5 -720 2/96