Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 15

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E82
EK54
872
K92
Kkn9
103
EKkn106
Dkn3
D105
D92
D954
E54
7643
kn876
3
10876

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N63753
S63753
Ö79679
V710679
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3NT V-3 E 150 98/0
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT Ö-1 7 50 86/12
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 5 V-1 K 50 86/12
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT V-1 E 50 86/12
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT V-1 K 50 86/12
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT V-1 5 50 86/12
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT V-1 E 50 86/12
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT V-1 8 50 86/12
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT V-1 4 50 86/12
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3NT V-1 4 50 86/12
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3NT V-1 K 50 86/12
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3NT V-1 E 50 86/12
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 V= E -110 71/27
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3 V= 5 -110 71/27
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V= E -110 71/27
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 V= E -110 71/27
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 2NT V= 5 -120 66/32
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 V= E -130 59/39
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 V+2 8 -130 59/39
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 V+1 E -130 59/39
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 V= K -130 59/39
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 3 V+1 E -130 59/39
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 V= E -130 59/39
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2NT V+1 E -150 51/47
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 51/47
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 46/52
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 1NT Ö+3 7 -180 46/52
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 2NT V+2 E -180 46/52
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 3NT V= K -400 23/75
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3NT V= K -400 23/75
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT V= 2 -400 23/75
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 3NT V= 6 -400 23/75
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT V= 4 -400 23/75
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V= 8 -400 23/75
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 23/75
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3NT V= 2 -400 23/75
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 3NT Ö= 6 -400 23/75
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT Ö= 6 -400 23/75
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 3NT V= K -400 23/75
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 3NT Ö= 8 -400 23/75
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT V= E -400 23/75
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 3NT V+1 E -430 1/97
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 3NT V+1 7 -430 1/97