Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 14

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
ingen i zon
ED96
E3
ED8742
6
kn3
96
kn10
EK109873
K85
KD10872
6
D42
10742
kn54
K953
kn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-1 100
 NT
N3103106
S3103106
Ö103925
V103925
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4D N= K 590 98/0
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 5 S= E 450 96/2
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 4 S= K 420 87/11
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= E 420 87/11
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 S= K 420 87/11
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 S= K 420 87/11
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 4 S= E 420 87/11
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 N= K 420 87/11
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 S= E 420 87/11
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S= 8 420 87/11
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3 N+2 6 200 77/21
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3 S+2 E 200 77/21
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 2 N+2 9 170 74/24
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3 N+2 K 150 72/26
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 N= K 130 62/36
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 N= 6 130 62/36
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 N= 6 130 62/36
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 N= 7 130 62/36
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 3 N+1 K 130 62/36
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 N= K 130 62/36
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 N= D 130 62/36
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 N= K 130 62/36
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 4 N= D 130 62/36
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 4 Ö-2 K 100 49/49
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4D Ö-1 3 100 49/49
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 5 Ö-2 K 100 49/49
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 4 Ö-2 5 100 49/49
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Christl Everum - Annette Everum 4 Ö-1 4 50 44/54
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 5 N-1 K -50 31/67
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 5 N-1 2 -50 31/67
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 5 S-1 E -50 31/67
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 5 N-1 D -50 31/67
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S-1 K -50 31/67
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 5 N-1 K -50 31/67
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3 S-1 K -50 31/67
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 4 S-1 E -50 31/67
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 5 N-1 6 -50 31/67
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 4 S-1 E -50 31/67
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 5 N-1 D -50 31/67
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 4 S-1 9 -50 31/67
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5 S-2 E -100 16/82
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 5D N-1 K -100 16/82
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 4 N-2 E -100 16/82
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V= E -130 12/86
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö= 5 -140 9/89
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 9/89
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 S-3 E -150 6/92
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 4 Ö= Kn -420 4/94
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 1/97
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 1/97