Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 11

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E
kn1063
D10762
K104
Dkn8762
9854

Dkn7
10953
ED
kn843
862
K4
K72
EK95
E953

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 990
 NT
N101210512
S111211512
Ö21281
V21281
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3NT S+3 6 490 90/8
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT S+3 7 490 90/8
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT S+3 2 490 90/8
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3NT S+3 7 490 90/8
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3NT N+3 E 490 90/8
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3NT S+3 5 490 90/8
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT S+3 2 490 90/8
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT S+3 7 490 90/8
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT S+3 6 490 90/8
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3NT S+2 6 460 80/18
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT S+1 D 430 69/29
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3NT S+1 5 430 69/29
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3NT S+1 7 430 69/29
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT S+1 D 430 69/29
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT S+1 6 430 69/29
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3NT S+1 2 430 69/29
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT S+1 D 430 69/29
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT S+1 8 430 69/29
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 3NT S+1 D 430 69/29
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson 3NT S+1 6 430 69/29
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 5 N+1 10 420 58/40
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson 3NT S= 6 400 52/46
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT S= D 400 52/46
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 3NT S= 6 400 52/46
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 3NT S= D 400 52/46
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 3NT S= D 400 52/46
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje 4D Ö-2 E 300 44/54
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 4D V-2 4 300 44/54
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4D Ö-2 10 300 44/54
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3 S+3 D 170 40/58
Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 N= 6 140 38/60
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3D V-1 Kn 100 33/65
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2D V-1 Kn 100 33/65
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö-2 E 100 33/65
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 V-2 D 100 33/65
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 2 V-1 10 50 27/71
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 4 Ö-1 E 50 27/71
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 D -50 16/82
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3NT S-1 6 -50 16/82
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 3NT S-1 Kn -50 16/82
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT S-1 6 -50 16/82
Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 5 S-1 D -50 16/82
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT S-1 D -50 16/82
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3NT S-1 7 -50 16/82
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4 N-1 10 -50 16/82
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 3NT S-1 D -50 16/82
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT S-2 D -100 4/94
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3NT S-2 6 -100 4/94
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3NT S-2 7 -100 4/94
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 2D V= 2 -470 0/98