Kommande tävlingar
03/09 Öresundscupen 2022
09/09 Superettan . Rond 1-5
09/09 Elitserien .... Rond 1-5
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
07/08 Guldgruvan - Final C
07/08 Guldgruvan - Final A
Jämtland-Härjedalens BF » DM-LAG FINAL » 2018 » Lag [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
DM-LAG FINAL 2018, Lag
Start lördag 3/3 kl 10.00
Start söndag 4/3 kl 09.00
Varje match spelas över 12 brickor utan halvtidsbyten



PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Stridsvagn Thomas Karlsson [8958] 9 7-1-1 451 - 110 4.100 159.69
2 Treeab Olle Axne [8354] 9 6-1-2 400 - 164 2.439 136.26
3 Johan Johan Bjurström [7692] 9 3-1-5 343 - 211 1.626 107.41
4 Lag Ingrid Ingrid Roth [14504] 9 3-2-4 311 - 223 1.395 105.17
5 Team Ångsta Monica Näs [9852] 9 2-3-4 279 - 227 1.229 103.45
6 Nordan Christer Nordqvist [6206] 9 2-1-6 236 - 294 0.803 79.2
7 Eld o Lågor Laila Pettersson [89174] 9 1-0-8 238 - 328 0.726 73.86
8 Winge Boys Anette Winge [85703] 9 1-1-7 172 - 369 0.466 58.06
9 Hjärter Dam Sonja Proos [18122] 9 0-1-8 145 - 319 0.455 51.65
10 Håkans Lakejer Håkan Håkansson [48420] 9 0-0-9 132 - 462 0.286 25.25

Rond 1 2018-03-03, kl 10.00--11.30 IMPVP
Nordan - Hjärter Dam 43 - 11 17.71 - 2.29
Winge Boys - Håkans Lakejer 52 - 17 18.14 - 1.86
Stridsvagn - Team Ångsta 52 - 18 18 - 2
Eld o Lågor - Johan 31 - 36 8.3 - 11.7
Lag Ingrid - Treeab 28 - 9 15.37 - 4.63
 
Rond 2 2018-03-03, kl 11.40--13.10 IMPVP
Winge Boys - Nordan 34 - 29 11.7 - 8.3
Stridsvagn - Hjärter Dam 27 - 7 15.58 - 4.42
Eld o Lågor - Håkans Lakejer 60 - 21 18.66 - 1.34
Treeab - Team Ångsta 44 - 16 17.08 - 2.92
Johan - Lag Ingrid 25 - 25 10 - 10
 
Rond 3 2018-03-03, kl 14.20--15.50 IMPVP
Stridsvagn - Winge Boys 74 - 0 20 - 0
Eld o Lågor - Nordan 36 - 30 12.01 - 7.99
Treeab - Hjärter Dam 63 - 17 19.44 - 0.56
Johan - Håkans Lakejer 89 - 6 20 - 0
Lag Ingrid - Team Ångsta 4 - 37 2.14 - 17.86
 
Rond 4 2018-03-03, kl 16.00--17.30 IMPVP
Eld o Lågor - Stridsvagn 7 - 62 0 - 20
Treeab - Winge Boys 69 - 13 20 - 0
Johan - Nordan 56 - 7 19.74 - 0.26
Team Ångsta - Hjärter Dam 31 - 25 12.01 - 7.99
Håkans Lakejer - Lag Ingrid 21 - 34 6.03 - 13.97
 
Rond 5 2018-03-03, kl 17.40--19.10 IMPVP
Treeab - Eld o Lågor 46 - 14 16.11 - 3.89
Johan - Stridsvagn 0 - 38 1.46 - 18.54
Team Ångsta - Winge Boys 13 - 29 5.3 - 14.7
Håkans Lakejer - Nordan 9 - 48 1.34 - 18.66
Lag Ingrid - Hjärter Dam 60 - 1 20 - 0
 
Rond 6 2018-03-04, kl 09.00--10.30 IMPVP
Johan - Treeab 15 - 52 1.59 - 18.41
Team Ångsta - Eld o Lågor 34 - 18 14.7 - 5.3
Håkans Lakejer - Stridsvagn 8 - 57 0.26 - 19.74
Hjärter Dam - Winge Boys 28 - 4 16.37 - 3.63
Nordan - Lag Ingrid 34 - 22 13.71 - 6.29
 
Rond 7 2018-03-04, kl 10.40--12.10 IMPVP
Team Ångsta - Johan 40 - 29 13.45 - 6.55
Håkans Lakejer - Treeab 3 - 52 0.26 - 19.74
Hjärter Dam - Eld o Lågor 17 - 26 7.1 - 12.9
Nordan - Stridsvagn 28 - 27 10.36 - 9.64
Lag Ingrid - Winge Boys 52 - 15 18.41 - 1.59
 
Rond 8 2018-03-04, kl 13.20--14.50 IMPVP
Håkans Lakejer - Team Ångsta 18 - 43 3.45 - 16.55
Hjärter Dam - Johan 12 - 36 3.63 - 16.37
Nordan - Treeab 9 - 52 0.87 - 19.13
Winge Boys - Eld o Lågor 25 - 30 8.3 - 11.7
Stridsvagn - Lag Ingrid 65 - 29 19.91 - 0.09
 
Rond 9 2018-03-04, kl 15.00--16.30 IMPVP
Hjärter Dam - Håkans Lakejer 27 - 29 9.29 - 10.71
Nordan - Team Ångsta 8 - 47 1.34 - 18.66
Winge Boys - Johan 0 - 57 0 - 20
Stridsvagn - Treeab 49 - 13 18.28 - 1.72
Lag Ingrid - Eld o Lågor 57 - 16 18.9 - 1.1
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80